詩吟教室一覧表
支部名 |
教室・分会名 |
練習場 |
所在地 |
|
担当講師 |
練習日時 |
お問合先 |
さわらび |
伊丹分会 |
コープ行基店集会室 |
伊丹市行基町1 |
|
萩野 恍行 |
第1.3水曜 PM 4~5:30 |
荻野072-783-2503 |
仁川分会 |
西宮市中央公民館 |
西宮市高松町4-8 |
|
森 佳仁 |
第1.3水曜 PM7~10 |
森 0798-67-1567 |
萌分会 |
神戸登山研究所 |
神戸市灘区王子町2 |
|
森 婕孝 |
第1.2.4水 PM1~3 |
森 0798-67-1567 |
ことぶき一分会 |
城山会館 |
豊中市城山町2 |
|
古賀 戍孝 |
毎土曜 10~12 14~16 |
古賀072-847-6206 |
ことぶき二分会 |
日の出センター |
豊中市日出町1 |
|
宮里 恍通 |
第2.3.4金 PM6:30~8:00 |
宮里06-6332-6579 |
ことぶき葵分会 |
障害福祉センター |
豊中市稲津町1 |
|
岡田 省孝 |
毎火曜 PM1~3 |
岡田090-4769-3517 |
ひまわり分会 |
障害福祉センター |
豊中市稲津町1 |
|
谷口 人孝 |
毎火曜 PM1~3 |
谷口090-9168-6948 |
響分会 |
日出センター |
豊中市日出町1 |
|
小林 攝匍 |
毎水 PM5:00~7:00 |
小林06-6331-0924 |
響分会 |
日出センター |
豊中市日出町1 |
|
小林 攝匍 |
毎金 PM5:00~7:00 |
小林06-6331-0924 |
緑台第一分会 |
緑台第二自治会館 |
川西市緑台6 |
|
池田 恍聖 |
第2.4日曜 PM2~4 月2回 |
池田072-847-4789 |
緑台第四分会 |
緑台第二自治会館 |
川西市緑台6 |
|
田中 攝芯 |
毎木曜 PM1:30~3:00 |
田中072-738-2634 |
塚口分会 |
北生涯学習プラザ |
尼崎市塚口町3 |
|
岳野 恍輔 |
第2.4木AM9:30-11:30 |
岳野06-6423-0557 |
鴻池分会 |
盾津鴻池公民分館 |
東大阪市鴻池町1 |
|
高島 恍恵 |
毎週水AM9:30-10:30 |
高島072-965-2103 |
渚 分会 |
自治会集会所 |
枚方市渚西2 |
|
古賀 戍孝 |
毎木曜 14:00~16:00 |
古賀072-847-6206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
孔攝 |
あゆみ分会 |
摂津味生公民館 |
摂津市一津屋1 |
|
芳野 歩孝 |
第1.2.3水 PM7:30~9:00 |
芳野06-6389-3233 |
隆栄分会 |
香蓑会館 |
西淀川区御幣島3 |
|
前田 燁孝 |
毎週1~4月曜 PM2-4 |
前田06-6473-8500 |
芦里分会 |
箕面市民会館 |
箕面市西小路4 |
|
荒井 峭孝 |
毎週水PM2-4祝休 |
荒井090-3353-4818 |
研友分会 |
歌島コミニュティ |
西淀川区歌島1 |
|
芳野 歩孝 |
月2回火/土PM6:00~ |
芳野06-6389-3233 |
日通分会 |
攝友会事務所 |
西淀川区野里1 |
|
山崎 岬孝 |
毎週火曜 AM10-12 |
山崎06-6474-4147 |
あゆみ吹田 |
南吹田公民館 |
吹田市南吹田5 |
|
芳野 歩孝 |
第1.2.3金 PM1:30~9:00 |
芳野06-6389-3233 |
御幣島分会 |
講師自宅 |
西淀川区御幣島4 |
|
石原 煌孝 |
毎月第4火 PM7-8 |
石原06-6473-6327 |
高槻分会 |
安岡寺幸友クラブ |
高槻市安岡寺町2 |
|
越賀 迅孝 |
第1.2.3水曜10~12 |
越賀072-688-3232 |
あけぼの分会 |
攝津市東公民館 |
攝津市鳥飼上2 |
|
中西 恍暉 |
毎週火PM6:30~9:30 |
中西080-3773-9999 |
交南分会 |
青年の家 |
交野市私部2 |
|
戸村 攝冏 |
毎週火曜 PM1-4 |
戸村072-892-9561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
澱江 |
近江第一分会 |
近江鍛工㈱内 |
大津市月輪1 |
|
坂口 貴孝 |
毎週月曜PM7-8:30 |
坂口077-545-3324 |
近江第二分会 |
大津市北市民センター |
大津市大将軍1 |
|
興津 宗孝 |
毎週土曜 AM10~12 |
興津077-545-2230 |
野里二分会 |
老人憩の家 |
西淀川区姫島4 |
|
山口 嫄孝 |
第1.2.4水 PM6:30-8:30 |
山口06-6472-2497 |
姫島分会 |
老人憩いの家 |
西淀川区姫島4 |
|
中尾 恍瞱 |
第1.2.4火 PM7~9 |
中尾090-6550-7709 |
一歩分会 |
エルモ西淀川 |
西淀川区大和田2 |
|
細木 天孝 |
第1,2,3水 PM6~9 |
細木06-6474-3510 |
出来島分会 |
エルモ西淀川 |
西淀川区大和田2 |
|
新武 妹孝 |
第1,2,3月 PM7~9 |
新武06-6473-4190 |
春日分会 |
エルモ西淀川 |
西淀川区大和田2 |
|
新武 妹孝 |
第1,2,3月 PM7~9 |
新武06-6473-4190 | 7
私市分会 |
講師自宅 |
交野市私部7 |
|
伊藤 恍娥 |
毎週水曜PM1~3 |
伊藤 090-4494-2434 |
新旭分会 |
ほおじろ荘 |
高島市新旭町旭734 |
|
中西 攝勝 |
第2,4土曜19:30~21 |
中西0740-25-3605 |
鳰分会 |
講師自宅 |
新旭町饗庭91 |
|
中西 攝勝 |
毎週日曜19:30~21:00 |
中西0740-25-3605 |
支部研修会 |
老人憩の家 |
西淀川区姫島4 |
|
高木 辰孝 |
第3金 PM7:00-20:30 |
高木090-2383-9353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|